Saturday, April 28, 2018

2018 PBA Commissioner's Cup Schedules and Results

Check out the 2018 PBA Commissioner's Cup Schedules and Results. This event will start on April 22, 2018. The event allows team to hire an import player with a limit of 6'10.


Schedules (2018 PBA Commissioner's Cup): 

June 22, 2018: Globalport vs. Columbian - 4:30PM
June 22, 2018: TNT vs. Meralco - 7PM
June 23, 2018: NLEX vs. San Miguel - 5PM
June 24, 2018: Meralco vs. Rain or Shine - 4:30PM
June 24, 2018: Ginebra vs. Alaska - 7PM
July 4, 2018: San Miguel vs. Blackwater - 4:30PM
July 4, 2018: Magnolia vs. NLEX - 7PM
July 6, 2018: Alaska vs. Phoenix - 4:30PM
July 6, 2018: Globalport vs. Ginebra - 7PM
July 7, 2018: TNT vs. Rain or Shine - 4:30PM
July 7, 2018: San Miguel vs. Magnolia - 7PM

Results:

June 20, 2018: Phoenix 135 vs. Globalport 108
June 20, 2018: Columbian 107 vs. Ginebra 134
June 17, 2018: Alaska 74 vs. Meralco 89
June 17, 2018: Ginebra 104 vs.  Magnolia 84
June 16, 2018: Rain or Shine (108) vs. Phoenix (106)
June 16, 2018: San Miguel (99) vs. TNT (94)
June 15, 2018: Meralco (102) vs. Blackwater (75)
June 15, 2018: NLEX (111) vs. Alaska (120)
June 13, 2018: Globalport (98) vs. San Miguel (94)
June 13, 2018: Magnolia Hotshots (111) vs. TNT (89)
June 10, 2018: Phoenix (107) vs. Columbian Dyip (115)
June 10, 2018: Alaska Aces (103) vs. Magnolia Hotshots (99)
June 9, 2018: Ginebra (93) vs. NLEX (85)
June 8, 2018: Blackwater (94) vs. Rain or Shine (1040
June 8, 2018: Meralco Bolts (103) vs. Phoenix Fuelmasters (100)
June 6, 2018: Magnolia (84) vs. Blackwater Elite (86)
June 6, 2018: San Miguel (129) vs. Columbian (117)
June 3, 2018: TNT (117) vs. NLEX (106)
June 3, 2018: Ginebra (97) vs. San Miguel (104)
June 2, 2018: Globalport (103) vs. Alaska (109)
June 2, 2018: Magnolia (96) vs. Rain or Shine (99)
June 1, 2018: Columbian (95) vs. TNT (123)
June 1, 2018: Ginebra (82) vs. Meralco (93)
May 30, 2018: NLEX (93) vs. Blackwater (89)
May 30, 2018: Phoenix (94) vs. San Miguel (106)
May 20, 2018: Rain or Shine (96) vs. Global Port (90)
May 20, 2018: Ginebra (98) vs. Phoenix Fuelmasters (103)
May 19, 2018: Alaska Aces (105) vs. San Miguel (103)
May 18, 2018: Blackwater (101) vs. TNT (120)
May 18, 2018: Meralco Bolts (79) vs. Magnolia Hotshots (81)
May 16, 2018: Magnolia Hotshots (126) vs. Columbian Dyip (101)
May 16, 2018: NLEX Road Warriors (94) vs. GlobalPort (116)
May 13, 2018: Alaska Aces (110) vs. TNT Katropa (100)
May 13, 2018: San Miguel Beermen (119) vs. Rain or Shine (123)
May 12, 2018: Globalport (87) vs. Magnolia Hotshots (92)
May 11, 2018: Phoenix Fuel Master (115) vs. NLEX Road Warriors (120)
May 11, 2018: Ginebra San Miguel (105) vs. Blackwater Elite (91)
May 9, 2018: Columbian Dyip (104) vs. Rain or Shine (96)
May 9, 2018: San Miguel Beermen (85) vs. Meralco Bolts (93)
May 6, 2018: Magnolia Hotshots (87) vs. Phoeniex Fuelmaster (89)
May 6, 2018: Ginebra San Miguel (92) vs. TNT Katropa (96)
May 4, 2018: Alaska Aces (134) vs. Columbian Dyip (103)
May 4, 2018: Meralco Bolts (106) vs. NLEX Road Warriors (90)
May 2, 2018: Global Port (117) vs. Blackwater Elite (106)
May 2, 2018: NLEX Road Warriors t (97) vs. Rain or Shine (98)
April 29, 2018: Blackwater Elite (74) vs. Alaska Aces (93)
April 29, 2018: Rain or Shine (108) vs. Ginebra (89)
April 28, 2018: NLEX Road Warriors (103) vs. Colombian Dyip (123)
April 28, 2018: TNT Katropa (106) vs. Phoenix Fuel Masters (98)
April 27, 2018: Meralco Bolts (85) vs. GlobalPort Batang Pier (86)
April 27, 2018: Alaska Aces (103) vs. Rain or Shine Elasto Painters (109)
April 25, 2018: Columbian Dyip (103) vs Meralco Bolts (103)
April 25, 2018: Phoenix Fuel Masters (103) vs Blackwater Elite (103)
April 22, 2018: TNT Katropa (128) vs GlobalPort Batang Pier (114)
April 22, 2018: Blackwater Elite (98) vs. Columbian Dyip (126)

Watch all replay games here: PBA REPLAYS