Thursday, January 10, 2019

Complete Schedule of the 2019 PBA Philippine Cup

Check out the 2019 PBA Philippine Cup full schedule. Tournament starts on January 13, 2019.


PBA Philippine Cup 2019 Schedules:

January 13, 2018 at Philippine Arena
4:00PM: Leo Awards
5:00PM: 44th Season Opening
6:30PM - Barangay Ginebra San Miguel vs. TNT Katropa

January 16, 2019 Smart Araneta Coliseum
4:30PM - Blackwater Elite vs. Northport Batang Pier
7:00PM - Phoenix Pulse Fuel Masters vs. Meralco Bolts

January 18, 2019 at Cuneta Astrodome
4:30PM - Columbian Dyip vs. San Miguel Beermen
7:00PM - Rain or Shine Elasto Painters vs. NLEX Road Warriors

January 19, 2019 at Ynares Center-Antipolo
4:30PM - Meralco Bolts vs. Blackwater Elite
6:45PM - TNT Katropa vs. Phoenix Pulse Fuel Masters

January 20, 2019 at Smart Araneta Coliseum
4:30PM - NLEX Road Warriors vs. Northport Batang Pier
6:45PM - San Miguel Beermen vs. Barangay Ginebra San Miguel

January 23, 2019 at Smart Araneta Coliseum
4:30PM - Phoenix Pulse Fuel Masters vs. Columbian Dyip
7:00PM - NLEX Road Warriors vs. TNT Katropa

January 25, 2019 at Ynares Center-Antipolo
4:30PM - Columbian Dyip vs. Northport Batang Pier
7:00PM - Meralco Bolts vs. San Miguel Beermen

January 26, 2019 at Calasiao Sports Complex
5:00PM - Barangay Ginebra San Miguel vs. Rain or Shine Elasto Painters

January 27, 2019 at Smart Araneta Coliseum
4:30PM - NLEX Road Warriors vs. Columbian Dyip
6:45PM - San Miguel Beermen vs. TNT Katropa

January 30, 2019 at Cuneta Astrodome
4:30PM - TNT Katropa vs. Meralco Bolts
7:00PM - Rain or Shine Elasto Painters vs. Blackwater Elite

February 1, 2019 at Ynares Center-Antipolo
4:30PM - Blackwater Elite vs. Phoenix Pulse Fuelmasters
7:00PM - San Miguel Beermen vs. Rain or Shine Elasto Painters

February 2, 2019 at Ynares Center-Antipolo
4:30PM - NLEX Road Warriors vs. Meralco Bolts
6:45PM - Barangay Ginebra San Miguel vs. Columbian Dyip

February 3, 2019 at Ynares Center-Antipolo
4:30PM - Alaska Aces vs. Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
6:45PM - TNT Katropa vs. Magnolia Hotshots

February 6, 2019 at Mall of Asia Arena
4:30PM - Columbian Dyip vs. Alaska Aces
7:00PM - San Miguel Beermen vs. Blackwater Elite

February 8, 2019 at Ynares Center-Antipolo
4:30PM - Phoenix Pulse Fuelmasters vs. NLEX Road Warriors
7:00PM - Rain or Shine Elasto Painters vs. Northport BatangPier

February 9, 2019 at Davao del Sur Coliseum
5:00PM - Barangay Ginebra San Miguel vs. Blackwater Elite

February 10, 2019 at Smart Araneta Coliseum
4:30PM - Phoenix Pulse Fuelmasters vs. Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
6:45PM - Magnolia Hotshots vs. San Miguel Beermen

February 13, 2019 at Smart Araneta Coliseum
4:30PM - Blackwater Elite vs. Alaska Aces
7:00PM - Meralco Bolts vs. Columbian Dyip

February 27, 2019 at Smart Araneta Coliseum
4:30PM - Alaska Aces vs. Phoenix Fuelmasters
7:00PM - Northport Batang Pier vs. TNT Katropa

March 1, 2019 at Mall of Asia Arena
4:30PM - NLEX Road Warriors vs. Blackwater Elite
7:00PM - Barangay Ginebra San Miguel vs. Northport Batang Pier

March 2, 2019
5:30PM - Meralco Bolts vs. Magnolia Hotshots

March 3, 2019 at Smart Araneta Coliseum
4:30PM - TNT Katropa vs. Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
7:00PM - Alaska Aces vs. Barangay Ginebra San Miguel

March 6, 2019 at Smart Araneta Coliseum
4:30PM - Rain or Shine Elasto Painters vs. Columbian Dyip
7:00PM - Magnolia Hotshots vs. Phoenix Pulse Fuelmasters

March 8, 2019 at Cuneta Astrodome
4:30PM - Northport Batang Pier vs. Meralco Bolts
7:00PM - San Miguel Beermen vs. NLEX Road Warriors

March 9, 2019 at Ynares Center-Antipolo
4:30PM - Blackwater Elite vs. TNT Katropa
7:00PM - Alaska Aces vs. Magnolia Hotshots

March 10, 2019 at Smart Araneta Coliseum
4:30PM - Northport Batang Pier vs. San Miguel Beermen
6:45PM - Phoenix Pulse Fuelmasters vs. Barangay Ginebra San Miguel

March 13, 2019 at Smart Araneta Coliseum
4:30PM - Magnolia Hotshots vs. Columbian Dyip
6:45PM - NLEX Road Warriors vs. Alaska Aces

March 15, 2019 at Cuneta Astrodome
4:30PM - TNT Katropa vs. Alaska Aces
6:45PM - Meralco Bolts vs. Rain or Shine Elasto Painters

March 16, 2019 at Panabo Multi-Purpose Tourism, Sports&Cultural Ctr
5:00 PM - San Miguel Beermen vs. Phoenix Pulse Fuelmasters

March 17, 2019 at Smart Araneta Coliseum
4:30PM - Columbian Dyip vs. Blackwater Elite
6:45PM - Barangay Ginebra San Miguel vs. Magnolia Hotshots

March 20, 2019 at Smart Araneta Coliseum
4:30PM - Alaska Aces vs. Meralco Bolts
6:45PM - Magnolia Hotshots vs. Northport Batang Pier

March 22, 2019 at Ynares Center-Antipolo
4:30PM - TNT Katropa vs. Columbian Dyip
6:45PM - Blackwater Elite vs. Magnolia Hotshots

March 23, 2019 at AUF Sports Arena & Cultural Center
5:00PM - NLEX Road Warriors vs. Barangay Ginebra San Miguel

March 24, 2019 at Smart Araneta Coliseum
4:30PM - Northport Batang Pier vs. Phoenix Pulse Fuelmasters
6:45PM - San Miguel Beermen vs. Alaska Aces

March 27, 2019 at Cuneta Astrodome
4:30PM - Alaska Aces vs. Northport Batang Pier
6:45PM - Rain or Shine Elasto Painters vs. Magnolia Hotshots

April 3, 2019 at Smart Araneta Coliseum
4:30PM - Magnolia Hotshots vs. NLEX Road Warriors
6:45PM - Barangay Ginebra San Miguel vs. Meralco Bolts